Diptera - Dvojkrídlovce

Celkový počet fotogafií: 810

A

Acemya acuticornis
Acemya acuticornis
Acemya acuticornis
Acemya acuticornis
Achyrolimonia decemmaculata
Achyrolimonia decemmaculata
Acidia cognata
Acidia cognata
Acidia cognata
Acidia cognata
Acrosathe annulata
Acrosathe annulata
Actia crassicornis
Actia crassicornis
Actina chalybea (bránivka)
Actina chalybea (bránivka)
Actina chalybea (bránivka)
Actina chalybea (bránivka)
Aedes vexans
Aedes vexans
Aneomochtherus flavipes (muchárka)
Aneomochtherus flavipes (muchárka)
Anomoia purmunda
Anomoia purmunda
Anthomyia confusanea (kvetárka)
Anthomyia confusanea (kvetárka)
Anthomyia liturata
Anthomyia liturata
Anthomyia liturata (kvetárka)
Anthomyia liturata (kvetárka)
Anthomyia monilis
Anthomyia monilis
Anthomyia monilis
Anthomyia monilis
Anthomyia pluvialis (kvetárka stromová)
Anthomyia pluvialis (kvetárka stromová)
Anthomyia procellaris
Anthomyia procellaris
Anthomyia procellaris (kvetárka stromová)
Anthomyia procellaris (kvetárka stromová)
Anthomyza gracilis
Anthomyza gracilis
Anthrax trifasciatus
Anthrax trifasciatus
Aphantorhaphopsis brunnescens
Aphantorhaphopsis brunnescens
Aphantorhaphopsis brunnescens
Aphantorhaphopsis brunnescens
Arctophila bombiforme (pestrica)
Arctophila bombiforme (pestrica)
Argyra argentina (dlhonôžka)
Argyra argentina (dlhonôžka)
Argyra grata
Argyra grata
Athrycia curvinervis
Athrycia curvinervis
Athrycia trepida
Athrycia trepida
Athrycia trepida (bystruša)
Athrycia trepida (bystruša)
Austrolimnophila cf. ochracea (bahnomilka)
Austrolimnophila cf. ochracea (bahnomilka)
Azelia nebulosa (mucha)
Azelia nebulosa (mucha)
Azelia triquetra
Azelia triquetra

B

Bellardia cf. vulgaris
Bellardia cf. vulgaris
Bellardia cf. vulgaris
Bellardia cf. vulgaris
Bellardia viarum
Bellardia viarum
Bellardia viarum
Bellardia viarum
Beris fuscipes
Beris fuscipes
Beris geniculata
Beris geniculata
Beris geniculata (bránivka)
Beris geniculata (bránivka)
Beris geniculata (bránivka)
Beris geniculata (bránivka)
Beris morrisii (bránivka)
Beris morrisii (bránivka)
Bibio clavipes (mušica)
Bibio clavipes (mušica)
Bibio hortulanus
Bibio hortulanus
Bibio lanigerus (mušica)
Bibio lanigerus (mušica)
Bibio marci (mušica marcová)
Bibio marci (mušica marcová)
Bibio marci (mušica marcová)
Bibio marci (mušica marcová)
Bibio marci (mušica marcová)
Bibio marci (mušica marcová)
Bibio marci (mušica marcová)
Bibio marci (mušica marcová)
Bibio marci (mušica marcová)
Bibio marci (mušica marcová)
Bibio pomonae (mušica)
Bibio pomonae (mušica)
Bibio pomonae (mušica)
Bibio pomonae (mušica)
Bibio varipes (mušica)
Bibio varipes (mušica)
Bicellaria nigra
Bicellaria nigra
Bicellaria spuria (krúživka)
Bicellaria spuria (krúživka)
Bithia demotica (bystruša)
Bithia demotica (bystruša)
Blepharipa pratensis
Blepharipa pratensis
Bombylella atra (chlpačka)
Bombylella atra (chlpačka)
Bombylius canescens
Bombylius canescens
Bombylius canescens
Bombylius canescens
Bombylius discolor
Bombylius discolor
Botanophila cf. fugax (kvetárka)
Botanophila cf. fugax (kvetárka)
Botanophila cf. fugax (kvetárka)
Botanophila cf. fugax (kvetárka)
Botanophila fugax (kvetárka)
Botanophila fugax (kvetárka)
Brachyopa bicolor
Brachyopa bicolor
Bradysia pauperata
Bradysia pauperata
Bradysia pauperata
Bradysia pauperata
Bradysia sp.
Bradysia sp.

C

Calliopum cf. aeneum (tieňovka)
Calliopum cf. aeneum (tieňovka)
Calliopum simillimum
Calliopum simillimum
Calliphora loewi
Calliphora loewi
Calliphora loewi
Calliphora loewi
Calliphora subalpina (bzučivka)
Calliphora subalpina (bzučivka)
Calliphora vicina (bzučivka obyčajná)
Calliphora vicina (bzučivka obyčajná)
Calliphora vicina (bzučivka obyčajná)
Calliphora vicina (bzučivka obyčajná)
Calliphora vomitoria (bzučivka červenohlavá)
Calliphora vomitoria (bzučivka červenohlavá)
Callopistromyia annulipes
Callopistromyia annulipes
Callopistromyia annulipes (ťarbavka)
Callopistromyia annulipes (ťarbavka)
Callopistromyia annulipes (ťarbavka)
Callopistromyia annulipes (ťarbavka)
Callopistromyia annulipes (ťarbavka)
Callopistromyia annulipes (ťarbavka)
Campsicnemus cf. lumbatus
Campsicnemus cf. lumbatus
Campylocheta praecox
Campylocheta praecox
Carcelia dubia
Carcelia dubia
Carcelia dubia
Carcelia dubia
Carcelia lucorum (bystruša)
Carcelia lucorum (bystruša)
Ceriana conopsoides (pestrica)
Ceriana conopsoides (pestrica)
Cerodontha denticornis
Cerodontha denticornis
Cetema cereris (zelenuška)
Cetema cereris (zelenuška)
Chaetopleurophora spinosior
Chaetopleurophora spinosior
Chaetostomella cylindrica
Chaetostomella cylindrica
Cheilosia cf. mutabilis
Cheilosia cf. mutabilis
Cheilosia illustrata (pestrica)
Cheilosia illustrata (pestrica)
Cheilosia latifrons
Cheilosia latifrons
Cheilosia pagana (pestrica)
Cheilosia pagana (pestrica)
Cheilosia pubera (pestrica)
Cheilosia pubera (pestrica)
Cheilosia sahlbergi (pestrica)
Cheilosia sahlbergi (pestrica)
Cheilosia variabilis (pestrica)
Cheilosia variabilis (pestrica)
Cheilosia vicina (černuška)
Cheilosia vicina (černuška)
Chironomus plumosus
Chironomus plumosus
Chloromyia formosa (bránivka zelenkastá)
Chloromyia formosa (bránivka zelenkastá)
Chloromyia formosa (bránivka zelenkastá)
Chloromyia formosa (bránivka zelenkastá)
Chloromyia formosa (bránivka zelenkastá)
Chloromyia formosa (bránivka zelenkastá)
Chloromyia formosa (bránivka zelenkastá)
Chloromyia formosa (bránivka zelenkastá)
Chloromyia speciosa (bránivka)
Chloromyia speciosa (bránivka)
Chloromyia speciosa (bránivka)
Chloromyia speciosa (bránivka)
Chlorops anthracophagoideus (zelenuška)
Chlorops anthracophagoideus (zelenuška)
Chlorops cf. ringens
Chlorops cf. ringens
Chlorops hypostigma
Chlorops hypostigma
Choerades cf. femorata
Choerades cf. femorata
Choerades fimbriata
Choerades fimbriata
Choerades fimbriata (muchárka)
Choerades fimbriata (muchárka)
Choerades fuliginosa
Choerades fuliginosa
Choerades marginata
Choerades marginata
Chrysopilus asiliformis (strehúň)
Chrysopilus asiliformis (strehúň)
Chrysopilus cristatus
Chrysopilus cristatus
Chrysopilus nubecula (strehúň)
Chrysopilus nubecula (strehúň)
Chrysopilus splendidus (strehúň)
Chrysopilus splendidus (strehúň)
Chrysops relictus (ovadík dotieravý)
Chrysops relictus (ovadík dotieravý)
Chrysosomopsis aurata (bystruša)
Chrysosomopsis aurata (bystruša)
Chrysotoxum bicinctum
Chrysotoxum bicinctum
Chrysotoxum cautum (pestrica)
Chrysotoxum cautum (pestrica)
Chrysotoxum fasciatum (pestrica)
Chrysotoxum fasciatum (pestrica)
Chrysotus cupreus
Chrysotus cupreus
Chrysotus gramineus
Chrysotus gramineus
Chrysotus laesus
Chrysotus laesus
Cistogaster globosa
Cistogaster globosa
Cistogaster globosa
Cistogaster globosa
Cleonice callida
Cleonice callida
Clogmia albipunctatus
Clogmia albipunctatus
Clogmia albipunctatus
Clogmia albipunctatus
Clogmia albipunctatus
Clogmia albipunctatus
Clytiomya continua
Clytiomya continua
Coelosia fusca
Coelosia fusca
Coenomyia ferruginea
Coenomyia ferruginea
Coenomyia ferruginea
Coenomyia ferruginea
Coenosia albicornis
Coenosia albicornis
Coenosia bilineella (mucha)
Coenosia bilineella (mucha)
Coenosia cf. bilineella (drobnička)
Coenosia cf. bilineella (drobnička)
Coenosia cf. means
Coenosia cf. means
Coenosia cf. pedella
Coenosia cf. pedella
Coenosia intermedia
Coenosia intermedia
Coenosia mollicula
Coenosia mollicula
Coenosia mollicula (drobnička)
Coenosia mollicula (drobnička)
Coenosia tigrina (drobnička dravá)
Coenosia tigrina (drobnička dravá)
Coenosia tigrina (drobnička dravá)
Coenosia tigrina (drobnička dravá)
Compsilura concinnata (bystruša)
Compsilura concinnata (bystruša)
Conops strigatus
Conops strigatus
Coproica lugubris
Coproica lugubris
Copromyza stercoraria
Copromyza stercoraria
Coremacera marginata
Coremacera marginata
Coremacera marginata
Coremacera marginata
Cryptaciura rotundiventris (vrtivka)
Cryptaciura rotundiventris (vrtivka)
Crypteria cf. limnophiloides (bahnomilka)
Crypteria cf. limnophiloides (bahnomilka)
Ctenophora festiva
Ctenophora festiva
Cylindromyia bicolor
Cylindromyia bicolor
Cylindromyia brassicaria
Cylindromyia brassicaria
Cylindromyia brassicaria (bystruša štíhla)
Cylindromyia brassicaria (bystruša štíhla)
Cylindromyia brevicornis
Cylindromyia brevicornis
Cylindromyia cf. brassicaria
Cylindromyia cf. brassicaria
Cylindromyia cf. rufipes
Cylindromyia cf. rufipes
Cylindromyia intermedia
Cylindromyia intermedia
Cylindromyia intermedia
Cylindromyia intermedia
Cylindromyia pilipes
Cylindromyia pilipes
Cylindromyia pilipes
Cylindromyia pilipes
Cylindromyia pusilla
Cylindromyia pusilla
Cylindromyia pusilla
Cylindromyia pusilla
Cylindromyia pusilla (bystruša)
Cylindromyia pusilla (bystruša)
Cylindromyia pusilla (bystruša)
Cylindromyia pusilla (bystruša)
Cylindrotoma distinctissima
Cylindrotoma distinctissima
Cyrtopogon lateralis (muchárka)
Cyrtopogon lateralis (muchárka)
Cytherea obscura
Cytherea obscura
Cytherea obscura (chlpačka)
Cytherea obscura (chlpačka)

D

Dasyphora penicillata
Dasyphora penicillata
Delia platura (kvetárka všežravá)
Delia platura (kvetárka všežravá)
Delia platura (kvetárka všežravá)
Delia platura (kvetárka všežravá)
Delia platura (kvetárka všežravá)
Delia platura (kvetárka všežravá)
Delia platura (kvetárka všežravá)
Delia platura (kvetárka všežravá)
Delia platura (kvetárka všežravá)
Delia platura (kvetárka všežravá)
Delia platura (kvetárka všežravá)
Delia platura (kvetárka všežravá)
Delia radicum (kvetárka)
Delia radicum (kvetárka)
Delia radicum (kvetárka)
Delia radicum (kvetárka)
Delia radicum (kvetárka)
Delia radicum (kvetárka)
Delia radicum (kvetárka)
Delia radicum (kvetárka)
Delia radicum (kvetárka)
Delia radicum (kvetárka)
Delia radicum (kvetárka)
Delia radicum (kvetárka)
Delia sp.
Delia sp.
Desmometopa sordida
Desmometopa sordida
Dexia rustica
Dexia rustica
Dexia vacua
Dexia vacua
Dexiosoma caninum
Dexiosoma caninum
Diastata fuscula
Diastata fuscula
Dichetophora finlandica
Dichetophora finlandica
Dicranoptycha cf. livescens
Dicranoptycha cf. livescens
Dicranoptycha cinerascens
Dicranoptycha cinerascens
Dicranota simulans
Dicranota simulans
Dictenidia bimaculata
Dictenidia bimaculata
Didysmachus picipes
Didysmachus picipes
Dilophus febrilis (mušica)
Dilophus febrilis (mušica)
Dilophus femoratus
Dilophus femoratus
Dinera carinifrons
Dinera carinifrons
Dinera ferina
Dinera ferina
Dioctria atricapilla (muchárka)
Dioctria atricapilla (muchárka)
Dioctria humeralis (muchárka)
Dioctria humeralis (muchárka)
Dioctria hyalipennis (muchárka)
Dioctria hyalipennis (muchárka)
Dioctria linearis
Dioctria linearis
Dioctria linearis (muchárka)
Dioctria linearis (muchárka)
Dioctria longicornis
Dioctria longicornis
Dioctria rufipes
Dioctria rufipes
Dioctria rufipes
Dioctria rufipes
Dithryca guttularis (vrtivka)
Dithryca guttularis (vrtivka)
Dolichopus atripes (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus atripes (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus claviger
Dolichopus claviger
Dolichopus claviger (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus claviger (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus discimanus
Dolichopus discimanus
Dolichopus nigricornis (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus nigricornis (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus nitidus (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus nitidus (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus nitidus (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus nitidus (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus nitidus (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus nitidus (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus picipes (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus picipes (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus plumipes
Dolichopus plumipes
Dolichopus popularis (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus popularis (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus signatus
Dolichopus signatus
Dolichopus simplex (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus simplex (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus ungulatus
Dolichopus ungulatus
Dolichopus ungulatus (dlhonôžka)
Dolichopus ungulatus (dlhonôžka)
Drosophila melanogaster
Drosophila melanogaster
Drosophila phalerata
Drosophila phalerata
Drosophila transversa
Drosophila transversa
Dysmachus bifurcus
Dysmachus bifurcus
Dysmachus bifurcus
Dysmachus bifurcus
Dysmachus fuscipennis (muchárka)
Dysmachus fuscipennis (muchárka)
Dysmachus fuscipennis (muchárka)
Dysmachus fuscipennis (muchárka)

E

Eccoptomera cf. longiseta
Eccoptomera cf. longiseta
Eccoptomera cf. longiseta (fúzavka)
Eccoptomera cf. longiseta (fúzavka)
Ectophasia crassipennis (bystruša plochá)
Ectophasia crassipennis (bystruša plochá)
Ectophasia crassipennis (bystruša plochá)
Ectophasia crassipennis (bystruša plochá)
Ectophasia crassipennis (bystruša plochá)
Ectophasia crassipennis (bystruša plochá)
Ectophasia crassipennis (bystruša plochá)
Ectophasia crassipennis (bystruša plochá)
Ectophasia oblonga
Ectophasia oblonga
Eliozeta helluo
Eliozeta helluo
Ellipteroides lateralis
Ellipteroides lateralis
Elomya lateralis
Elomya lateralis
Elomya lateralis (bystruša)
Elomya lateralis (bystruša)
Emmesomyia grisea
Emmesomyia grisea
Emmesomyia grisea
Emmesomyia grisea
Emmesomyia socia
Emmesomyia socia
Emmesomyia socia
Emmesomyia socia
Empis aemula
Empis aemula
Empis digramma
Empis digramma
Empis digramma (krúživka)
Empis digramma (krúživka)
Empis genualis (krúživka)
Empis genualis (krúživka)
Empis genualis (krúživka)
Empis genualis (krúživka)
Empis livida (krúživka)
Empis livida (krúživka)
Empis lutea (krúživka)
Empis lutea (krúživka)
Empis lutea (krúživka)
Empis lutea (krúživka)
Empis opaca (krúživka)
Empis opaca (krúživka)
Empis stercorea
Empis stercorea
Empis stercorea
Empis stercorea
Empis stercorea (krúživka)
Empis stercorea (krúživka)
Empis tessellata
Empis tessellata
Empis tessellata (krúživka)
Empis tessellata (krúživka)
Empis tessellata (krúživka)
Empis tessellata (krúživka)
Empis tessellata (krúživka)
Empis tessellata (krúživka)
Empis tessellata (krúživka)
Empis tessellata (krúživka)
Empis tessellata (krúživka)
Empis tessellata (krúživka)
Epiphragma ocellare
Epiphragma ocellare
Epistrophe grossulariae
Epistrophe grossulariae
Episyrphus balteatus (pestrica pruhovaná)
Episyrphus balteatus (pestrica pruhovaná)
Episyrphus balteatus (pestrica pruhovaná)
Episyrphus balteatus (pestrica pruhovaná)
Episyrphus balteatus (pestrica pruhovaná)
Episyrphus balteatus (pestrica pruhovaná)
Eriothrix rufomaculatus
Eriothrix rufomaculatus
Eristalinus aeneus (trúdovka kovová)
Eristalinus aeneus (trúdovka kovová)
Eristalis arbustorum
Eristalis arbustorum
Eristalis lineata
Eristalis lineata
Eristalis pertinax
Eristalis pertinax
Eristalis pertinax (pestrica)
Eristalis pertinax (pestrica)
Eristalis rupium (trúdovka)
Eristalis rupium (trúdovka)
Eristalis similis
Eristalis similis
Ethilla aemula
Ethilla aemula
Ethilla aemula (kuklica)
Ethilla aemula (kuklica)
Ethilla aemula (kuklica)
Ethilla aemula (kuklica)
Eudorylas cf. fusculus
Eudorylas cf. fusculus
Eupeodes corollae
Eupeodes corollae
Eupeodes corollae (pestrica)
Eupeodes corollae (pestrica)
Eupeodes latifasciatus
Eupeodes latifasciatus
Eurithia cf. connivens
Eurithia cf. connivens
Eustalomyia festiva
Eustalomyia festiva
Exorista larvarum (bystruša)
Exorista larvarum (bystruša)

F

Fannia carbonaria
Fannia carbonaria
Fannia fuscula
Fannia fuscula
Fannia mollissima
Fannia mollissima
Fannia pallitibia
Fannia pallitibia
Fannia scalaris
Fannia scalaris
Fannia serena
Fannia serena
Fannia sp. (slnivka)
Fannia sp. (slnivka)

G

Gastrolepta anthracina
Gastrolepta anthracina
Gastrolepta anthracina
Gastrolepta anthracina
Gastrolepta anthracina
Gastrolepta anthracina
Gastrolepta anthracina (bystruša)
Gastrolepta anthracina (bystruša)
Gastrolepta anthracina (bystruša)
Gastrolepta anthracina (bystruša)
Geomyza tripunctata (pestrička mätonohová)
Geomyza tripunctata (pestrička mätonohová)
Geomyza venusta (pestrička)
Geomyza venusta (pestrička)
Gnophomyia viridipennis
Gnophomyia viridipennis
Gonia capitata (bystruša)
Gonia capitata (bystruša)
Gonia foersteri
Gonia foersteri
Gonia foersteri
Gonia foersteri
Gonia ornata (bystruša voskovitá)
Gonia ornata (bystruša voskovitá)
Gonia ornata (bystruša voskovitá)
Gonia ornata (bystruša voskovitá)
Graphomya maculata (mucha škvrnitá)
Graphomya maculata (mucha škvrnitá)
Gymnosoma nitens
Gymnosoma nitens
Gymnosoma nitens
Gymnosoma nitens
Gymnosoma nudifrons
Gymnosoma nudifrons
Gymnosoma nudifrons
Gymnosoma nudifrons
Gymnosoma nudifrons (bystruša)
Gymnosoma nudifrons (bystruša)
Gymnosoma rotundatum
Gymnosoma rotundatum

H

Haematobosca stimulans
Haematobosca stimulans
Haematopota italica
Haematopota italica
Haematopota pluvialis (bzikavka dažďová)
Haematopota pluvialis (bzikavka dažďová)
Helina cf. veterana (mucha)
Helina cf. veterana (mucha)
Helina depuncta
Helina depuncta
Helina evecta
Helina evecta
Helina impuncta
Helina impuncta
Helina latitarsis
Helina latitarsis
Helophilus pendulus
Helophilus pendulus
Helophilus trivittatus
Helophilus trivittatus
Helophilus trivittatus
Helophilus trivittatus
Helophilus trivittatus (pestrica)
Helophilus trivittatus (pestrica)
Helophilus trivittatus (pestrica)
Helophilus trivittatus (pestrica)
Hemipenthes morio
Hemipenthes morio
Hercostomus chetifer
Hercostomus chetifer
Hercostomus chrysozygos (dlhonôžka)
Hercostomus chrysozygos (dlhonôžka)
Hercostomus chrysozygos (dlhonôžka)
Hercostomus chrysozygos (dlhonôžka)
Hercostomus fuscipennis
Hercostomus fuscipennis
Hercostomus rusticus
Hercostomus rusticus
Hercostomus rusticus
Hercostomus rusticus
Hermetia illucens (bránivka)
Hermetia illucens (bránivka)
Hilara galactoptera
Hilara galactoptera
Hippobosca equina (kuklorodka konská)
Hippobosca equina (kuklorodka konská)
Holopogon fumipennis (muchárka)
Holopogon fumipennis (muchárka)
Homoneura notata
Homoneura notata
Hybos culiciformis (krúživka)
Hybos culiciformis (krúživka)
Hybos culiciformis (krúživka)
Hybos culiciformis (krúživka)
Hybos femoratus
Hybos femoratus
Hybos grossipes
Hybos grossipes
Hydrellia griseola
Hydrellia griseola
Hydrophoria cf. lancifer (kvetárka)
Hydrophoria cf. lancifer (kvetárka)
Hydrophoria lancifer (kvetárka)
Hydrophoria lancifer (kvetárka)
Hydrophoria linogrisea
Hydrophoria linogrisea
Hydrophoria linogrisea (kvetárka)
Hydrophoria linogrisea (kvetárka)
Hydrophoria ruralis
Hydrophoria ruralis
Hydrophoria ruralis (kvetárka)
Hydrophoria ruralis (kvetárka)
Hydrotaea dentipes (mucha)
Hydrotaea dentipes (mucha)
Hydrotaea dentipes (mucha)
Hydrotaea dentipes (mucha)
Hydrotaea dentipes (mucha)
Hydrotaea dentipes (mucha)
Hydrotaea irritans (bodavka malá)
Hydrotaea irritans (bodavka malá)
Hylemya cf. urbica (kvetárka)
Hylemya cf. urbica (kvetárka)
Hylemya cf. vagans
Hylemya cf. vagans
Hylemya cf. variata (kvetárka)
Hylemya cf. variata (kvetárka)
Hylemya nigrimana (kvetárka)
Hylemya nigrimana (kvetárka)
Hylemya nigrimana (kvetárka)
Hylemya nigrimana (kvetárka)
Hylemya nigrimana (kvetárka)
Hylemya nigrimana (kvetárka)
Hylemya nigrimana (kvetárka)
Hylemya nigrimana (kvetárka)
Hylemya urbica
Hylemya urbica
Hylemya vagans (kvetárka)
Hylemya vagans (kvetárka)
Hylemya variata (kvetárka)
Hylemya variata (kvetárka)
Hypoderma diana
Hypoderma diana

I

Ilisia maculata (bahniarka)
Ilisia maculata (bahniarka)
Ilisia maculata (bahniarka)
Ilisia maculata (bahniarka)
Ilisia maculata (bahniarka)
Ilisia maculata (bahniarka)

K

Keroplatus testaceus
Keroplatus testaceus

L

Laphria ephippium (muchárka)
Laphria ephippium (muchárka)
Laphria flava
Laphria flava
Laphria vulpina (muchárka)
Laphria vulpina (muchárka)
Lecanipa bicincta
Lecanipa bicincta
Lecanipa bicincta (bystruša)
Lecanipa bicincta (bystruša)
Leptometopa latipes (bachranka)
Leptometopa latipes (bachranka)
Leskia aurea (bystruša)
Leskia aurea (bystruša)
Leucophora grisella (slnivka)
Leucophora grisella (slnivka)
Leucophora obtusa
Leucophora obtusa
Leucophora obtusa
Leucophora obtusa
Leucophora personata
Leucophora personata
Leucophora personata
Leucophora personata
Leucostoma anthracinum
Leucostoma anthracinum
Leucostoma anthracinum (bystruša)
Leucostoma anthracinum (bystruša)
Limnophora cf. triangula
Limnophora cf. triangula
Limnophora obsignata
Limnophora obsignata
Limonia cf. hercegovinae
Limonia cf. hercegovinae
Limonia cf. maculipennis (bahnomilka)
Limonia cf. maculipennis (bahnomilka)
Limonia maculipennis
Limonia maculipennis
Limonia nigropunctata (bahniarka)
Limonia nigropunctata (bahniarka)
Limonia pannonica
Limonia pannonica
Limonia phragmitidis
Limonia phragmitidis
Limonia phragmitidis
Limonia phragmitidis
Limonia trivittata (bahniarka)
Limonia trivittata (bahniarka)
Lipoptena cervi
Lipoptena cervi
Liriomyza cepae
Liriomyza cepae
Liriomyza pusilla
Liriomyza pusilla
Lispe pygmaea
Lispe pygmaea
Lispe pygmaea
Lispe pygmaea
Lispocephala alma
Lispocephala alma
Lonchoptera bifurcata
Lonchoptera bifurcata
Lonchoptera bifurcata
Lonchoptera bifurcata
Lonchoptera cf.tristis
Lonchoptera cf.tristis
Lonchoptera lutea
Lonchoptera lutea
Lonchoptera lutea (mušenka)
Lonchoptera lutea (mušenka)
Lonchoptera scutellata (mušenka)
Lonchoptera scutellata (mušenka)
Lonchoptera strobli
Lonchoptera strobli
Lonchoptera strobli
Lonchoptera strobli
Lonchoptera tristis
Lonchoptera tristis
Lonchoptera tristis
Lonchoptera tristis
Lonchoptera tristis
Lonchoptera tristis
Loxocera fulviventris
Loxocera fulviventris
Lucilia caesar (bzučivka)
Lucilia caesar (bzučivka)
Lucilia cf. caesar (bzučivka)
Lucilia cf. caesar (bzučivka)
Lucilia sericata (bzučivka)
Lucilia sericata (bzučivka)
Lucilia sericata (bzučivka)
Lucilia sericata (bzučivka)
Lucilia sericata (bzučivka)
Lucilia sericata (bzučivka)
Lucilia silvarum (bzučivka)
Lucilia silvarum (bzučivka)
Lucilia silvarum (bzučivka)
Lucilia silvarum (bzučivka)
Lyciella cf. illota
Lyciella cf. illota
Lyciella decempunctata
Lyciella decempunctata
Lyciella laeta
Lyciella laeta
Lyciella pallidiventris
Lyciella pallidiventris
Lyciella platycephala
Lyciella platycephala
Lyciella rorida
Lyciella rorida

M

Machimus chrysitis (muchárka)
Machimus chrysitis (muchárka)
Machimus setibarbus (muchárka)
Machimus setibarbus (muchárka)
Macquartia dispar
Macquartia dispar
Macrocera lutea
Macrocera lutea
Macronychia polyodon
Macronychia polyodon
Mayetiola graminis
Mayetiola graminis
Medetera cf. flavipes (dlhonôžka)
Medetera cf. flavipes (dlhonôžka)
Medetera jacula
Medetera jacula
Medetera petrophiloides
Medetera petrophiloides
Medetera tenuicauda (dlhonôžka)
Medetera tenuicauda (dlhonôžka)
Meigenia mutabilis (bystruša)
Meigenia mutabilis (bystruša)
Meiosimysa subfasciata (Lyciella subfasciata)
Meiosimysa subfasciata (Lyciella subfasciata)
Meiosimyza cf. subfasciata (tieňovka)
Meiosimyza cf. subfasciata (tieňovka)
Melanostoma mellinum
Melanostoma mellinum
Melanostoma mellinum (pestrica)
Melanostoma mellinum (pestrica)
Melanostoma mellinum (pestrica)
Melanostoma mellinum (pestrica)
Melanostoma scalare (pestrica)
Melanostoma scalare (pestrica)
Melieria picta (čelnatka)
Melieria picta (čelnatka)
Melieria picta (čelnatka)
Melieria picta (čelnatka)
Melieria picta (čelnatka)
Melieria picta (čelnatka)
Melinda gentilis (bzučivka)
Melinda gentilis (bzučivka)
Melinda gentilis (bzučivka)
Melinda gentilis (bzučivka)
Melinda gentilis (bzučivka)
Melinda gentilis (bzučivka)
Melinda viridicyanea
Melinda viridicyanea
Meliscaeva cinctella (pestrica)
Meliscaeva cinctella (pestrica)
Merodon aeneus
Merodon aeneus
Merodon avidus
Merodon avidus
Meromyza femorata
Meromyza femorata
Meromyza saltatrix (zelenuška obilná)
Meromyza saltatrix (zelenuška obilná)
Metalimnobia cf. quadrimaculata (bahniarka)
Metalimnobia cf. quadrimaculata (bahniarka)
Metalimnobia quadrimaculata
Metalimnobia quadrimaculata
Metopia campestris
Metopia campestris
Microchrysa polita (bránivka)
Microchrysa polita (bránivka)
Microdon cf. devius
Microdon cf. devius
Microdon devius (pestrica mravčia)
Microdon devius (pestrica mravčia)
Microdon devius (pestrica mravčia)
Microdon devius (pestrica mravčia)
Microphor holosericeus
Microphor holosericeus
Microphthalma europaea (kuklica)
Microphthalma europaea (kuklica)
Microphthalma europaea (kuklica)
Microphthalma europaea (kuklica)
Microtendipes pedellus
Microtendipes pedellus
Minettia fasciata
Minettia fasciata
Minettia fasciata (tieňovka)
Minettia fasciata (tieňovka)
Minettia longipennis (tieňovka)
Minettia longipennis (tieňovka)
Minettia longipennis (tieňovka)
Minettia longipennis (tieňovka)
Mintho rufiventris (bystruša)
Mintho rufiventris (bystruša)
Morellia aenescens (mucha)
Morellia aenescens (mucha)
Morellia simplex
Morellia simplex
Morellia simplex
Morellia simplex
Morellia simplex
Morellia simplex
Muscina levida
Muscina levida
Muscina prolapsa
Muscina prolapsa
Muscina stabulans
Muscina stabulans
Muscina stabulans
Muscina stabulans
Mycetophilidae sp. (hubárkovité (bližšie neurčené))
Mycetophilidae sp. (hubárkovité (bližšie neurčené))
Mycophaga testacea
Mycophaga testacea
Mycophaga testacea (kvetárka)
Mycophaga testacea (kvetárka)
Mydaea corni
Mydaea corni
Myolepta vara
Myolepta vara
Myolepta vara (pestrica)
Myolepta vara (pestrica)
Myopa buccata
Myopa buccata
Myopa buccata
Myopa buccata
Myopa morio (okanka)
Myopa morio (okanka)
Myopa tessellatipennis
Myopa tessellatipennis

N

Nemopoda nitidula
Nemopoda nitidula
Neoitamus cyanurus
Neoitamus cyanurus
Neoitamus socius
Neoitamus socius
Neoitamus socius (muchárka)
Neoitamus socius (muchárka)
Neoleria flavicornis
Neoleria flavicornis
Neomochtherus geniculatus
Neomochtherus geniculatus
Neomyia cornicina (mucha)
Neomyia cornicina (mucha)
Neomyia cornicina (mucha)
Neomyia cornicina (mucha)
Neomyia cornicina (mucha)
Neomyia cornicina (mucha)
Neomyia viridescens
Neomyia viridescens
Nephrotoma appendiculata (tipuľa škvrnitá)
Nephrotoma appendiculata (tipuľa škvrnitá)
Nephrotoma dorsalis
Nephrotoma dorsalis
Nephrotoma dorsalis
Nephrotoma dorsalis
Nephrotoma dorsalis
Nephrotoma dorsalis
Nephrotoma dorsalis
Nephrotoma dorsalis
Nephrotoma quadrifaria
Nephrotoma quadrifaria
Nephrotoma quadrifaria
Nephrotoma quadrifaria
Neria cibaria
Neria cibaria
Neurigona erichsoni (dlhonôžka)
Neurigona erichsoni (dlhonôžka)
Neurigona quadrifasciata
Neurigona quadrifasciata
Neurigona suturalis
Neurigona suturalis
Neuroctena anilis (pyskavka)
Neuroctena anilis (pyskavka)
Noeeta pupillata
Noeeta pupillata
Norellisoma lituratum (lajniarka)
Norellisoma lituratum (lajniarka)
Norellisoma spinimanum (lajniarka)
Norellisoma spinimanum (lajniarka)

O

Ochlerotatus geniculatus
Ochlerotatus geniculatus
Ocytata pallipes (bystruša)
Ocytata pallipes (bystruša)
Oebalia minuta
Oebalia minuta
Oebalia minuta
Oebalia minuta
Oedalea flavipes
Oedalea flavipes
Onesia floralis
Onesia floralis
Opomyza florum
Opomyza florum
Opomyza florum (pestrička pšeničná)
Opomyza florum (pestrička pšeničná)
Opomyza florum (pestrička pšeničná)
Opomyza florum (pestrička pšeničná)
Opomyza germinationis
Opomyza germinationis
Opomyza petrei
Opomyza petrei
Orellia falcata
Orellia falcata
Orfelia fasciata
Orfelia fasciata
Oscinella maura (zelenuška)
Oscinella maura (zelenuška)
Otites centralis
Otites centralis
Otites centralis (čelnačka)
Otites centralis (čelnačka)
Otites centralis (čelnačka)
Otites centralis (čelnačka)
Otites formosa
Otites formosa
Otites guttata (čelnačka)
Otites guttata (čelnačka)
Otites lamed
Otites lamed
Otites lamed
Otites lamed
Otites levigata
Otites levigata
Otites levigata
Otites levigata
Otites nebulosa
Otites nebulosa
Oxycera cf. pygmaea
Oxycera cf. pygmaea
Oxycera leonina (bránivka)
Oxycera leonina (bránivka)
Oxyna flavipennis
Oxyna flavipennis
Oxyna flavipennis
Oxyna flavipennis
Oxyna flavipennis
Oxyna flavipennis

P

Pales pavida
Pales pavida
Paragus haemorrhous (pestrica)
Paragus haemorrhous (pestrica)
Paragus pecchiolii
Paragus pecchiolii
Paragus tibialis
Paragus tibialis
Paraplatypeza atra
Paraplatypeza atra
Parasetigena silvestris
Parasetigena silvestris
Parasetigena silvestris (bystruša mníšková)
Parasetigena silvestris (bystruša mníšková)
Paregle audacula
Paregle audacula
Paregle audacula
Paregle audacula
Paregle audacula (kvetárka)
Paregle audacula (kvetárka)
Pegomya testacea
Pegomya testacea
Peplomyza litura (tieňovka)
Peplomyza litura (tieňovka)
Pericoma cf. blandula
Pericoma cf. blandula
Phaonia angelicae (slnivka)
Phaonia angelicae (slnivka)
Phaonia angelicae (slnivka)
Phaonia angelicae (slnivka)
Phaonia cf. subventa (mucha)
Phaonia cf. subventa (mucha)
Phaonia cincta (mucha)
Phaonia cincta (mucha)
Phaonia errans (slnivka)
Phaonia errans (slnivka)
Phaonia gobertii
Phaonia gobertii
Phaonia pallida
Phaonia pallida
Phaonia pallida (slnivka žltá)
Phaonia pallida (slnivka žltá)
Phaonia rufiventris
Phaonia rufiventris
Phaonia rufiventris (mucha)
Phaonia rufiventris (mucha)
Phaonia tuguriorum
Phaonia tuguriorum
Phaonia tuguriorum
Phaonia tuguriorum
Phaonia valida
Phaonia valida
Phasia aurulans
Phasia aurulans
Phasia barbifrons
Phasia barbifrons
Phasia obesa
Phasia obesa
Phasia obesa
Phasia obesa
Phasia obesa
Phasia obesa
Phasia pusilla
Phasia pusilla
Pherbellia cinerella
Pherbellia cinerella
Philophylla caesio (vrtivka)
Philophylla caesio (vrtivka)
Phora penicillata
Phora penicillata
Phorbia cf. penicillaris (kvetárka)
Phorbia cf. penicillaris (kvetárka)
Phorocera assimilis
Phorocera assimilis
Phorocera grandis
Phorocera grandis
Phorocera grandis
Phorocera grandis
Phryno vetula
Phryno vetula
Phryxe cf. heraclei
Phryxe cf. heraclei
Phryxe vulgaris
Phryxe vulgaris
Phthiria pulicaria (chlpačka)
Phthiria pulicaria (chlpačka)
Phyto melanocephala
Phyto melanocephala
Phytomyza cf. palpata (minérka)
Phytomyza cf. palpata (minérka)
Phytomyza ranunculi
Phytomyza ranunculi
Phytomyza ranunculi
Phytomyza ranunculi
Pipiza lugubris
Pipiza lugubris
Pipizella viduata
Pipizella viduata
Pipizella viduata
Pipizella viduata
Platycheirus angustatus (pestrica)
Platycheirus angustatus (pestrica)
Platycheirus cf. fulviventris
Platycheirus cf. fulviventris
Platycheirus peltatus (pestrica)
Platycheirus peltatus (pestrica)
Platycheirus podagratus (pestrica)
Platycheirus podagratus (pestrica)
Platycheirus scambus
Platycheirus scambus
Platycheirus scutatus
Platycheirus scutatus
Platycheirus scutatus (pestrica)
Platycheirus scutatus (pestrica)
Platypalpus agilis
Platypalpus agilis
Platypalpus albiseta
Platypalpus albiseta
Platypalpus cf. interstinctus
Platypalpus cf. interstinctus
Platypalpus cursitans (krúživka)
Platypalpus cursitans (krúživka)
Platypalpus major
Platypalpus major
Platypalpus pallidicoxa
Platypalpus pallidicoxa
Platystoma seminatione
Platystoma seminatione
Platyura marginata
Platyura marginata
Polietes lardarius
Polietes lardarius
Pollenia griseotomentosa
Pollenia griseotomentosa
Pollenia griseotomentosa (bzučivka)
Pollenia griseotomentosa (bzučivka)
Pollenia rudis (bzučivka múrová)
Pollenia rudis (bzučivka múrová)
Pollenia rudis (bzučivka múrová)
Pollenia rudis (bzučivka múrová)
Pollenia rudis (bzučivka múrová)
Pollenia rudis (bzučivka múrová)
Pollenia rudis (bzučivka múrová)
Pollenia rudis (bzučivka múrová)
Pollenia sp.
Pollenia sp.
Porricondyla nigripennis
Porricondyla nigripennis
Prosena siberita
Prosena siberita
Protoclythia modesta
Protoclythia modesta
Pseudolyciella cf. pallidiventris (tieňovka)
Pseudolyciella cf. pallidiventris (tieňovka)
Psila fimetaria (vŕtavka žltkastá)
Psila fimetaria (vŕtavka žltkastá)
Psila fimetaria (vŕtavka žltkastá)
Psila fimetaria (vŕtavka žltkastá)
Pyrellia rapax
Pyrellia rapax
Pyrellia vivida (mucha zdochlinová)
Pyrellia vivida (mucha zdochlinová)
Pyrellia vivida (mucha zdochlinová)
Pyrellia vivida (mucha zdochlinová)

R

Renocera pallida (rohačka)
Renocera pallida (rohačka)
Rhagio conspicuus (strehúň)
Rhagio conspicuus (strehúň)
Rhagio conspicuus (strehúň)
Rhagio conspicuus (strehúň)
Rhagio conspicuus (strehúň)
Rhagio conspicuus (strehúň)
Rhagio latipennis (strehúň)
Rhagio latipennis (strehúň)
Rhagio maculatus
Rhagio maculatus
Rhagio maculatus (strehúň)
Rhagio maculatus (strehúň)
Rhagio notatus
Rhagio notatus
Rhagio notatus (strehúň)
Rhagio notatus (strehúň)
Rhagio notatus (strehúň)
Rhagio notatus (strehúň)
Rhagio tringarius
Rhagio tringarius
Rhagio vitripennis (strehúň žltonohý)
Rhagio vitripennis (strehúň žltonohý)
Rhamphomyia crassirostris (krúživka)
Rhamphomyia crassirostris (krúživka)
Rhaphium commune (dlhonôžka)
Rhaphium commune (dlhonôžka)
Rhaphium commune (dlhonôžka)
Rhaphium commune (dlhonôžka)
Rymosia sp.(hubárkovité)
Rymosia sp.(hubárkovité)

S

Sapromyza hyalinata (tieňovka)
Sapromyza hyalinata (tieňovka)
Sapromyza hyalinata (tieňovka)
Sapromyza hyalinata (tieňovka)
Sapromyza obsoleta
Sapromyza obsoleta
Sapromyza zetterstedti (tieňovka)
Sapromyza zetterstedti (tieňovka)
Sapromyza zetterstedti (tieňovka)
Sapromyza zetterstedti (tieňovka)
Sapromyzosoma quadricincta
Sapromyzosoma quadricincta
Sapromyzosoma quadricincta (tieňovka)
Sapromyzosoma quadricincta (tieňovka)
Sapromyzosoma quadripunctata
Sapromyzosoma quadripunctata
Sarcophaga carnaria (mäsiarka obyčajná)
Sarcophaga carnaria (mäsiarka obyčajná)
Sarcophaga carnaria (mäsiarka obyčajná)
Sarcophaga carnaria (mäsiarka obyčajná)
Sarcophaga carnaria (mäsiarka obyčajná)
Sarcophaga carnaria (mäsiarka obyčajná)
Sarcophaga carnaria (mäsiarka obyčajná)
Sarcophaga carnaria (mäsiarka obyčajná)
Sargus flavipes
Sargus flavipes
Scaeva pyrastri (pestrica hrušková)
Scaeva pyrastri (pestrica hrušková)
Scaeva pyrastri (pestrica hrušková)
Scaeva pyrastri (pestrica hrušková)
Scaptomyza pallida
Scaptomyza pallida
Scaptomyza pallida
Scaptomyza pallida
Scathophaga furcata
Scathophaga furcata
Scathophaga inquinata
Scathophaga inquinata
Scathophaga inquinata (lajniarka)
Scathophaga inquinata (lajniarka)
Scathophaga stercoraria
Scathophaga stercoraria
Scathophaga stercoraria
Scathophaga stercoraria
Scathophaga stercoraria
Scathophaga stercoraria
Schwenckfeldina carbonaria
Schwenckfeldina carbonaria
Schwenckfeldina carbonaria (smútivka)
Schwenckfeldina carbonaria (smútivka)
Sciapus frater (dlhonôžka)
Sciapus frater (dlhonôžka)
Sciapus lobipes (dlhonôžka)
Sciapus lobipes (dlhonôžka)
Sciapus platypterus
Sciapus platypterus
Sciapus platypterus
Sciapus platypterus
Sciapus platypterus
Sciapus platypterus
Sciapus platypterus (dlhonôžka)
Sciapus platypterus (dlhonôžka)
Sciapus platypterus (dlhonôžka)
Sciapus platypterus (dlhonôžka)
Sciapus platypterus (dlhonôžka)
Sciapus platypterus (dlhonôžka)
Sciapus platypterus (dlhonôžka)
Sciapus platypterus (dlhonôžka)
Sciara militaris (smútivka šípová)
Sciara militaris (smútivka šípová)
Scoliocentra villosa
Scoliocentra villosa
Sepsis cynipsea (mihotavka čierna)
Sepsis cynipsea (mihotavka čierna)
Sepsis punctum
Sepsis punctum
Sicus ferrugineus (okanka červenohnedá)
Sicus ferrugineus (okanka červenohnedá)
Sicus ferrugineus (okanka červenohnedá)
Sicus ferrugineus (okanka červenohnedá)
Silvius alpinus
Silvius alpinus
Simulium equinum (muška)
Simulium equinum (muška)
Siphona flavifrons (bystruša)
Siphona flavifrons (bystruša)
Siphona flavifrons (bystruša)
Siphona flavifrons (bystruša)
Siphona geniculata
Siphona geniculata
Solieria fenestrata
Solieria fenestrata
Solieria fenestrata (bystruša)
Solieria fenestrata (bystruša)
Solieria fenestrata (bystruša)
Solieria fenestrata (bystruša)
Solieria fenestrata (bystruša)
Solieria fenestrata (bystruša)
Solieria fenestrata (bystruša)
Solieria fenestrata (bystruša)
Solieria fenestrata (bystruša)
Solieria fenestrata (bystruša)
Solieria fenestrata (bystruša)
Solieria fenestrata (bystruša)
Sphaerocera curvipes
Sphaerocera curvipes
Sphaerophoria fatarum
Sphaerophoria fatarum
Sphaerophoria interrupta
Sphaerophoria interrupta
Sphaerophoria interrupta (pestrica)
Sphaerophoria interrupta (pestrica)
Sphaerophoria rueppelli
Sphaerophoria rueppelli
Sphaerophoria scripta
Sphaerophoria scripta
Sphaerophoria scripta (pestrica)
Sphaerophoria scripta (pestrica)
Sphegina cf. sibirica
Sphegina cf. sibirica
Sphegina montana
Sphegina montana
Sphenometopa fastuosa (mäsiarka)
Sphenometopa fastuosa (mäsiarka)
Stenopogon cf. sabaudus
Stenopogon cf. sabaudus
Stomorhina lunata (bzučivka)
Stomorhina lunata (bzučivka)
Stratiomys longicornis (bránivka)
Stratiomys longicornis (bránivka)
Suillia affinis (fúzavka)
Suillia affinis (fúzavka)
Suillia affinis (fúzavka)
Suillia affinis (fúzavka)
Suillia affinis (fúzavka)
Suillia affinis (fúzavka)
Suillia affinis (fúzavka)
Suillia affinis (fúzavka)
Suillia affinis (fúzavka)
Suillia affinis (fúzavka)
Suillia bicolor
Suillia bicolor
Suillia pallida (fúzavka)
Suillia pallida (fúzavka)
Suillia variegata
Suillia variegata
Symphoromyia immaculata
Symphoromyia immaculata
Symphoromyia immaculata
Symphoromyia immaculata
Symphoromyia melaena (strehúň)
Symphoromyia melaena (strehúň)
Symphoromyia melaena (strehúň)
Symphoromyia melaena (strehúň)
Symphoromyia melaena (strehúň)
Symphoromyia melaena (strehúň)
Synapha fasciata
Synapha fasciata
Syrphus torvus (pestrica)
Syrphus torvus (pestrica)

T

Tabanus bovinus
Tabanus bovinus
Tabanus bovinus
Tabanus bovinus
Tabanus bromius (ovad bručivý)
Tabanus bromius (ovad bručivý)
Tabanus bromius (ovad)
Tabanus bromius (ovad)
Tabanus glaucopis
Tabanus glaucopis
Tabanus glaucopis
Tabanus glaucopis
Tabanus glaucopis
Tabanus glaucopis
Tabanus glaucopis
Tabanus glaucopis
Tabanus quatuornotatus
Tabanus quatuornotatus
Tabanus quatuornotatus
Tabanus quatuornotatus
Tabanus tergestinus
Tabanus tergestinus
Tabanus tergestinus
Tabanus tergestinus
Tachina lurida
Tachina lurida
Tachina magnicornis (bystruša)
Tachina magnicornis (bystruša)
Tanyptera atrata
Tanyptera atrata
Tanypus punctipennis
Tanypus punctipennis
Temnostoma bombylans
Temnostoma bombylans
Tephritis cf. leontodontis
Tephritis cf. leontodontis
Tephrochlaena halterata (fúzavka)
Tephrochlaena halterata (fúzavka)
Tephrochlamys rufiventris (fúzavka)
Tephrochlamys rufiventris (fúzavka)
Terellia longicauda
Terellia longicauda
Terellia longicauda
Terellia longicauda
Terellia tussilaginis
Terellia tussilaginis
Tetanocera arrogans
Tetanocera arrogans
Tetanocera elata
Tetanocera elata
Tetanocera elata
Tetanocera elata
Tetanocera ferruginea
Tetanocera ferruginea
Thereva aurata
Thereva aurata
Thereva aurata (tŕňavka)
Thereva aurata (tŕňavka)
Thereva cf. aurata (tŕňavka)
Thereva cf. aurata (tŕňavka)
Thereva fulva
Thereva fulva
Thereva fulva
Thereva fulva
Thereva nobilitata
Thereva nobilitata
Thereva plebeja
Thereva plebeja
Thereva plebeja (tŕňavka černastá)
Thereva plebeja (tŕňavka černastá)
Thereva praecox
Thereva praecox
Thereva praecox
Thereva praecox
Thereva valida (tŕňavka)
Thereva valida (tŕňavka)
Thricops cf. cunctans (mucha)
Thricops cf. cunctans (mucha)
Thricops diaphanus
Thricops diaphanus
Thricops diaphanus
Thricops diaphanus
Thricops diaphanus
Thricops diaphanus
Thricops diaphanus
Thricops diaphanus
Tipula fascipennis
Tipula fascipennis
Tipula lunata
Tipula lunata
Tipula lunata
Tipula lunata
Tipula maxima (tipuľa obrovská)
Tipula maxima (tipuľa obrovská)
Tipula oleracea (tipula kapustová)
Tipula oleracea (tipula kapustová)
Tipula oleracea (tipula kapustová)
Tipula oleracea (tipula kapustová)
Tipula oleracea (tipula kapustová)
Tipula oleracea (tipula kapustová)
Tipula paludosa
Tipula paludosa
Tipula pruinosa
Tipula pruinosa
Tipula varipennis
Tipula varipennis
Tipula varipennis (tipula)
Tipula varipennis (tipula)
Tolmerus atricapillus (muchárka)
Tolmerus atricapillus (muchárka)
Tolmerus cingulatus (muchárka)
Tolmerus cingulatus (muchárka)
Tolmerus cingulatus (muchárka)
Tolmerus cingulatus (muchárka)
Tricholauxania praeusta
Tricholauxania praeusta
Tricholauxania praeusta
Tricholauxania praeusta
Tricyphona unicolor
Tricyphona unicolor
Trixoscelis frontalis (váhavka drobná)
Trixoscelis frontalis (váhavka drobná)
Trypetoptera punctulata
Trypetoptera punctulata

U

Urophora jaceana
Urophora jaceana
Urophora stylata (vrtivka)
Urophora stylata (vrtivka)
Urophora terebrans
Urophora terebrans

V

Villa cingulata
Villa cingulata
Villa cingulata (chlpačka)
Villa cingulata (chlpačka)
Villa cingulata (chlpačka)
Villa cingulata (chlpačka)
Villa fasciata
Villa fasciata
Villa hottentotta
Villa hottentotta
Volucella pellucens (pestrica priesvitná)
Volucella pellucens (pestrica priesvitná)
Volucella zonaria (pestrica sršňovitá)
Volucella zonaria (pestrica sršňovitá)
Volucella zonaria (pestrica sršňovitá)
Volucella zonaria (pestrica sršňovitá)
Voria ruralis (bystruša)
Voria ruralis (bystruša)

X

Xanthochlorus tenellus
Xanthochlorus tenellus
Xanthogramma citrofasciatum
Xanthogramma citrofasciatum
Xanthogramma citrofasciatum
Xanthogramma citrofasciatum
Xanthogramma pedissequum
Xanthogramma pedissequum
Xylota florum (pestrica)
Xylota florum (pestrica)
Xylota jakutorum
Xylota jakutorum
Xylota segnis
Xylota segnis
Xyphosia miliaria (vrtivka)
Xyphosia miliaria (vrtivka)
Xyphosia miliaria (vrtivka)
Xyphosia miliaria (vrtivka)